Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
China Anhui Zhanjo Natural Product Co.,ltd logo
Anhui Zhanjo Natural Product Co.,ltd
Supply-Healthy,Organic,Safe,Natural,Clean,Native herbs and Botanical extracts
Site Member

8 Years

Home > Vegetable Seeds >

Natural abrus precatorius dried pure seeds for sale crude herb

Anhui Zhanjo Natural Product Co.,ltd

Natural abrus precatorius dried pure seeds for sale crude herb

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : Zhanjo

Model Number : zj-6777

Certification : ISO/Orangic/Kosher/Halal/GAP/GMP

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 500g

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : T/T in advance or West Union,Paypal

Supply Ability : 10MT per month

Delivery Time : At once

Packaging Details : In PE bag,Carton

Color : Red color with black point

Part used : Seeds

Sliced/Whole : Whole

Dried : Yes

Latin name : abrus precatorius

From : Xiang si zi

Property : Natural

Other name : abrus precatorius seeds

Chinese name : Fei zhou xiang si zi

Contact Now

Natural abrus precatorius dried pure seeds for sale crude herb


  • Collected recently
  • Best prices for new customers
  • Dried well
  • Soon delivery
  • Small quantity available
  • MOQ 1KG
  • WILD TYPE, No pollution and no mould
  • Big size

Natural abrus precatorius dried pure seeds for sale crude herb


Wholesale Natural abrus precatorius dried pure seeds for sale crude herb from china suppliers

Natural abrus precatorius dried pure seeds for sale crude herb Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Anhui Zhanjo Natural Product Co.,ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0